Men's Cross Country

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 09/16/2017 01:42 PM
                       UMass Dartmouth 2017 - 09/16/2017                       
                          Cross Country Invitational                           
                            UMass Dartmouth Campus                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Parlato, Dominic          SO Umass Lowell          26:31.01   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Anthony        FR Umass Lowell          26:56.25   1 
  3 Santos, Russell           SR Brandeis              27:11.19   1   1   
  4 Wahl, Jonathan            FR Assumption            27:15.78   1   2   
  5 Drummond, Matthew         SR Assumption            27:25.31   1   3   
  6 Molvar, Joseph            SO Umass Lowell          27:29.41   1 
  7 Rosenheim, Eric           FR Brandeis              27:31.86   1   4   
  8 Reich, Sam                SO Brandeis              27:32.93   1   5   
  9 Durand, Zachary           SO Assumption            27:39.71   1   6   
 10 Sherrill, Brandon         FR Naval Academ          27:43.49   1   7   
 11 Milsark, Ethan            FR Connecticut           27:45.02   2 
 12 Eville, Ryan              FR Salisbury             27:46.55   2   8   
 13 Pollio-Barbee, Harper     FR Brandeis              27:49.24   2   9   
 14 Mosher, Steven            JR Adelphi               28:00.05   2  10   
 15 Cardozo, Ryan             SO Assumption            28:02.05   2  11   
 16 Coccia, Anthony           SR Adelphi               28:09.17   2  12   
 17 Coughlin, Dermot          SO Assumption            28:11.13   2  13   
 18 Vermette, Ryan            FR Springfield           28:15.38   2  14   
 19 Judd, Jacob               SO Brandeis              28:15.79   2  15   
 20 Clocker, Ryan             SO Salisbury             28:19.59   2  16   
 21 Khedaru, Aashaun          SR Adelphi               28:22.16   3  17   
 22 Davis, Matthew            FR Assumption            28:24.44   3  18   
 23 Weiss, Patrick            FR Salisbury             28:35.44   3  19   
 24 Suzuki, Yuta              JR Westfield St          28:36.23   3  20   
 25 Geromini, Jonathan        SR Assumption            28:37.15   3  21   
 26 Harron, James             FR Springfield           28:43.03   3  22   
 27 Brown, Spencer            SO Trinity               28:43.61   3 
 28 Julien, Gabriel           JR Trinity               28:44.41   3 
 29 Carr-Locke, Christian     SO Connecticut           28:45.69   3 
 30 Weber, Michael            SO Salisbury             28:47.57   3  23   
 31 Moscoso, Lukas            FR Bridgewater           28:49.77   4  24   
 32 Bean, Cameron             FR Westfield St          29:01.61   4  25   
 33 Harrington, Parker        SO Salisbury             29:01.93   4  26   
 34 Henderson, Everett        FR Roger Willia          29:06.63   4  27   
 35 Wiggins, Joey             FR Salisbury             29:07.17   4  28   
 36 Verebeck, Erkin           FR Trinity               29:08.14   4 
 37 Blanche, Justin           FR Salisbury             29:16.01   4  29   
 38 Lenox, Jack               FR Salisbury             29:22.35   4 
 39 Santa-Waldron, Ruben      SO Northern Ess          29:24.25   4 
 40 McManus, Kevin            SR Roger Willia          29:31.81   4  30   
 41 LaJeunesse, Zachary       FR Worcester St          29:48.78   5  31   
 42 Wrynn, Kyle               SO Roger Willia          29:50.67   5  32   
 43 Picart, Dylan             JR Adelphi               29:57.43   5  33   
 44 Payne, Brad               SR Brandeis              29:57.89   5  34   
 45 DiGregorio, Brandon       SO Fitchburg St          30:02.78   5  35   
 46 Kelland, Jon              SR Westfield St          30:07.53   5  36   
 47 Smith, Matt               SR Bridgewater           30:09.18   5  37   
 48 Fullilove, Courtney       FR Naval Academ          30:11.12   5  38   
 49 Chipchak, Chris           SO Roger Willia          30:13.68   5  39   
 50 Crowley, Connor           FR Brandeis              30:22.98   5  40   
 51 Leclaire, Christopher     FR Westfield St          30:28.51   6  41   
 52 Green, Jeromy             FR Salisbury             30:29.20   6 
 53 Weston, Joe               FR Fitchburg St          30:30.68   6  42   
 54 Gomez, Jason              FR Roger Willia          30:32.71   6  43   
 55 Hassanine, Shady          FR Bridgewater           30:33.30   6  44   
 56 Davis, Jeffrey            SR Worcester St          30:35.05   6  45   
 57 Celia, Joseph             SO Bridgewater           30:35.69   6  46   
 58 Rocheleau, Ryan           FR Roger Willia          30:37.41   6  47   
 59 Rogler, Matthew           SO Westfield St          30:38.48   6  48   
 60 Cleathero, Parker         SO Roger Willia          30:40.18   6  49   
 61 Donahue, Patrick          SO Worcester St          30:49.25   7  50   
 62 McKenzie, William         SO Bridgewater           30:52.01   7  51   
 63 Johnson, Oliver           JR Springfield           30:54.73   7  52   
 64 Gilligan, Ryan            JR Roger Willia          30:57.11   7 
 65 Torres, Christian         SO Worcester St          31:01.09   7  53   
 66 Ferreira, Colin           FR Westfield St          31:03.85   7  54   
 67 Halley, Justin            SR Westfield St          31:06.63   7  55   
 68 Crough, Spencer           FR Connecticut           31:10.44   7 
 69 Cuenca, Brandon           FR Naval Academ          31:11.36   7  56   
 70 Duren, James              FR Naval Academ          31:13.23   7  57   
 71 Moore, Kristopher         JR Bridgewater           31:18.87   8  58   
 72 LaBreck, Conner           SO Eastern Conn          31:28.95   8 
 73 Orthwein, Anthony         FR Fitchburg St          31:30.45   8  59   
 74 Hiltz, Shea               SO Westfield St          31:39.64   8 
 75 Casale, James             FR Fitchburg St          31:40.84   8  60   
 76 Canzano, James            FR Bridgewater           31:42.42   8  61   
 77 Shugrue, John             FR Worcester St          31:51.96   8  62   
 78 Ostrofsky, Jack           SO Adelphi               32:01.58   8  63   
 79 Leslie, Ragan             FR Naval Academ          32:09.54   8  64   
 80 Murphy, Liam              FR Springfield           32:19.86   8  65   
 81 Pratt, Christopher        FR Keene State           32:29.42   9 
 82 Bodnar, Sean              SR Eastern Conn          32:30.96   9 
 83 Newcomb, John             JR Worcester St          32:35.81   9  66   
 84 Scherf, Brandon           FR Naval Academ          32:37.32   9  67   
 85 Coburn, Zach              FR Keene State           32:38.91   9 
 86 Connor, Jacob             SO Bridgewater           32:44.00   9 
 87 Boed, Finn                FR Connecticut           32:47.34   9 
 88 Martin, Keenan            SO Maine Mariti          32:51.40   9  68   
 89 Bailey, Conor             FR Westfield St          33:01.03   9 
 90 Sheehan, Neil             SR Salve Regina          33:12.68   9 
 91 Cunningham, Ryan          JR Westfield St          33:22.01  10 
 92 Dalelio, Alex             SO Worcester St          33:28.11  10  69   
 93 Cordova, Omar             FR Worcester St          33:28.91  10 
 94 Donlon, Ryan              SR Maine Mariti          33:35.70  10  70   
 95 Linley, Richard           SO Springfield           33:42.57  10  71   
 96 Carucci, Ryan             SR Westfield St          33:48.31  10 
 97 Hill, Andrew              FR Fitchburg St          33:57.10  10  72   
 98 Casey, Alex               SO Bridgewater           34:18.80  10 
 99 Fernandez, Chris          FR Eastern Conn          34:37.55  10 
100 Peltz, Noah               FR Maine Mariti          34:43.55  10  73   
101 Freeza, Michael           FR Northern Ess          34:47.89  11 
102 Brigante, John            SR Maine Mariti          34:49.41  11  74   
103 Gerencher, Steven         FR Maine Mariti          34:55.80  11  75   
104 Sullivan, Ryan            FR Maine Mariti          34:57.41  11  76   
105 Fournier, Daniel          JR Fitchburg St          35:03.69  11  77   
106 Roule, Jose               FR Westfield St          35:08.68  11 
107 Tacheny, Seth             SR Maine Mariti          35:42.19  11  78   
108 Hill, Dalton              FR Naval Academ          35:50.55  11  79   
109 Simpson, Charlie          FR Maine Mariti          36:03.91  11 
110 Bennett, Quenten          FR Naval Academ          36:05.70  11 
111 Lantigua, Christian       FR Fitchburg St          36:06.17  12  80   
112 Lutz, John                SR Salve Regina          37:12.98  12 
113 Marpaung, Mark            FR Naval Academ          37:14.65  12 
114 Diezel, Kyle              SO Colby-Sawyer          37:27.83  12 
115 Donlon, Erin              SR Maine Mariti          37:46.24  12 
116 Bamanabio, Gustel         FR Naval Academ          38:17.41  12 
117 Viarengo, Matthew         SO Eastern Conn          38:51.81  12 
118 Poyant, Ian               FR Fitchburg St          39:26.36  12 
119 Giacomuzzi, Hunter        SO Maine Mariti          39:49.98  12 
120 Farrell, Jack             SR Salve Regina          40:03.52  12 
121 Pitchford, Liam           SR Maine Mariti          42:35.59  13 
122 Manchester, Griffin       FR Bristol CC            42:45.53  13 
123 Laboy, Michael            FR Bristol CC            45:37.64  13 
124 Cole, Jacob               FR Northern Ess          46:14.34  13